Points Table

Filter Members
PositionName (Club)Cat123456789101112Points
Men
1Jon Belcher (L)M40150150150-149150-150143144146-899
2Miles Thomas (L)MS-120150150124149149147149150147149897
3Phil Boorman (L)M45-150150148-148147141145143136146889
4Jack Rowland (L)MS15060150144142-148140144145144148885
5Ieuan Smith (L)MS-90150-140--148148148148-882
6Oliver Harris (L)MS15060150--142-138139142143-866
7Kevin Dupé (C)M50150150150139113145-126121-115-860
8Robert Tudhope (L)M4015015015012011612512512312813348139850
9Paul Dursley (L)M60+15015015013187126137-10610769130848
10Paul Chick (L)M4515060150-133---135137123140845
11Richard Basham (L)M45-6090135132136146129138139139145843
12Michael Cleaver (L)M40-120150140102--134142135121138839
13Chris Jones (L)M55-120120-127133142132137137129136817
14Andrew Johnson (L)M50-60150133-118138128132128100-809
15Richard Foster (L)MS150-60---150149--149150808
16Ian Davies (C)M4015060120-115140140---137-802
17Bob Watson (L)M45-120120134-139145119--104144802
18Martyn Bidwell (L)M501503030-122--122124-130137785
19Kevin Russell (L)M55150-90-112136143118126-111-785
20Tim Wright (L)M50-15015012172-131117113---782
21Simon Tang (C)MS15030120-120---127131120-768
22James Pearce (L)M40-60150-128---147146135-766
23Dave Webster (L)M50150150--97123--105-69127752
24Oliver Hughes (L)MS-6090----124133125128143743
25Paul Day (L)M60+15012090132-----117-132741
26Paul Adams (C)M40150609012694124134-108-52-736
27Desmond Jones (L)M4015060120-76117133-122-70-718
28Carl Elliott (L)M60+15012060116-114--61100-117717
29David Brown (L)M401509090-91128135120----714
30John Bevan (L)MS--120----145150149150-714
31Mark Faulkner (L)M551503012012783121--103-92-713
32Owen Davies (L)MS-60150----130-14188141710
33Tim Reese (L)M50--30129-138144---116142699
34Howard Attwood (L)M60+150120150-74--10499---697
35Neil Williams (C)M50-12090-103-139---102135689
36Kristian Sinclair (L)MS15060120-63-13299-11671-688
37Neil Chipper (L)M55-12015012265--97--74122685
38Daniel Reilly (L)MS150120120-139--136----665
39Andrew Cockeram (L)M50150-90-84119-10996-99-663
40Andrew Hillis (L)M5015030120---129106---120655
41Jon Stones (L)M40-9090--115-10510011576126651
42Matthew Mulcahy (C)M40-120120-131141----134-646
43Chris Davies (L)M551509030-----123-118134645
44Stuart Lukins (L)M40150---125-141-109-117-642
45Nigel Richards (L)M50150909011552-126-69---640
46Robert Davies (L)M45-12090142-147-139----638
47Andrew Barry (L)M55150309011895--110--72-635
48Kraig Jackson (L)MS--90-88--11293127122-632
49Ian Macrory (L)M45--120-78-1281028611256-626
50Simon Gill (L)MS-120120-----137134113-624
51Keith James (L)M401503090-134--121--85-610
52Randal Jones (L)M55-60120-----9811480128600
53Gavin Brace (L)MS150-30146----125--147598
54David Davies (C)M50-309011777--1009411163-589
55David Phillips (L)M40--90-110---129129126-584
56Morris Urquhart (C)M40150603012885---82-75-580
57Huw Evans (L)M40-6060---136-97-89131573
58David Jacob (L)MS150-120-147--145----562
59Richard Hughes (C)MS1506060-144--137----551
60Jeremy Dickson (L)M50-90120--127-114--98-549
61Tom Bland (L)MS-3090----142140-142-544
62Peter Rodger (C)M60+150120150-117-------537
63Philip Hyatt (C)M551506090-110-----127-537
64Gareth Howells (C)MS-9060141----116130--537
65Jason Pritchard (C)M4015030150-98-----108-536
66Nick Rees (L)M551503090-130-----132-532
67Thomas Henry (L)MS150-90-146--143----529
68Robert Bickel (C)M40150-90-141-----131-512
69Richard Elgar (L)MS-6030-----131140145-506
70Christopher Matthews (L)M50150-150-101---102---503
71Andrew Wright (C)M451509060-----146-54-500
72Nigel Foulkes-Nock (L)M45--60130114---110-81-495
73Howard Mason (C)M5015090120--134------494
74Jon Kendall (L)M45-6060-----8110567119492
75Christopher Hill (L)M50150303012357---88---478
76Tom Atkin (L)MS-6090-75---117125--467
77Nick Jackson (L)M50150-90113-113------466
78Gareth Barrington (L)M401506030----114--105-459
79Matthew Gobbett (C)MS150-120-90-----86-446
80Gareth Brunnock (L)MS-3090-99---115-110-444
81Alan Fishwick (L)M50150---54--10383-50-440
82Robert Wood (L)M45-30---116127---49118440
83Michael Titley (L)M50--60-67---10712382-439
84James Kershaw-Naylor (L)MS-30--143---131--125429
85Chris Watkins (L)MS150-120-70-----87-427
86Andrew James (L)M45150-90-100-----85-425
87Aaron Lynch (L)M45150------133-139--422
88Neil Sidney (L)M45--90-71---8512153-420
89Nick Davies (L)M50-306012566---72-65-418
90Lloyd Hughes (C)MS-30120--129---132--411
91Steve Williams (L)M4015090-11453-------407
92Peter Thomas (C)M55-6090137------119-406
93Edward McDaid (C)M60+--150-58---87110--405
94Paul Pritchard (L)M45--60-123---104-114-401
95Keith Anderson (L)M55--90-45--967396--400
96Chris Gentle (L)M4515030120------98--398
97Mike Pobjoy (L)M45-6030-----10111977-387
98Scott Hayden (L)MS1503030-96---80---386
99Gareth Beck (L)M501506030-145-------385
100Ian Whatmough (L)M55-120150-----114---384
101Jamie Davies (L)MS-6030145-----147--382
102Mervyn Bent (L)M55150-120-----68-42-380
103John Hill (L)M60+15012030-74-------374
104Graham Lynch (L)M60+150------108-109--367
105Grahame Viner (C)M55-6060-105137------362
106Ian Harrhy (L)M55-90150-----119---359
107Gareth Hart (C)M45-3060136-132------358
108Paul Bruton (L)M40-12090----146----356
109Justin Pocknell (C)M45-90---131-----133354
110Justin Griffiths (L)M40----107---118-124-349
111Andrew Taylor (C)M60+-120120------106--346
112Richard Perry (C)MS--120-92-----133-345
113Mike Ridd (L)MS-60150----131----341
114Neil Evans (L)MS150-30-150-------330
115Alun King (L)MS-30-149-146------325
116Mike Thurgood (C)M45-60--119144------323
117Ethan Davies (C)MS-------10790123--320
118Andrew Dawe (L)M50-6030-----134-95-319
119Anthony Evans (C)MS--90-------96129315
120Matt Creed (L)MS--30-138-----141-309
121Peter Olivier (C)M50-9030-61120------301
122Paul Harmes (L)M50--30138-131------299
123Stuart Salvage (L)M45--60----94-9941-294
124Daniel Lane (L)M40-3090----111--62-293
125Sean Davey (C)M50--90-------79123292
126Richard Cronin (L)MS---147-143------290
127Matt Tooby (C)MS-3090-82-----83-285
128Matthew Hennah (L)MS---143137-------280
129David Proffitt (L)M60+--30-118--125----273
130Keith Gittins (C)M55--150-121-------271
131Michael Reeves (C)MS150-120---------270
132Chris Stewart (L)M50150-30-43-----40-263
133Rhys Knight (C)MS-6060-----141---261
134Steven Houghton (C)M55--90-50------121261
135Jack Thomas (L)MS-9060-111-------261
136Paul Williams (L)M60+--60-41---6395--259
137Tony Fidow (L)M60+-6090-108-------258
138Matthew Potter (L)M4015030------74---254
139Ellison Griffiths (L)MS----104-----150-254
140Nick Pringle (L)M55-6060124--------244
141Martyn Jones (L)M50--30-42---70101--243
142Rhys Pritchard (L)MS-------115-126--241
143Mark Alford (C)M50---11962-----57-238
144Ryan Whatley (L)MS-6030-148-------238
145Mark Hislop (C)M50--120-------106-226
146Michael Bonnett (L)M60+-6060------103--223
147Hywel Jones (L)M45----49--9566---210
148Martyn Dursley (L)MS----89---120---209
149Tony Derrick (C)M45--30------11366-209
150Brian Phillips (L)MS-6030------118--208
151Michael Tasker (C)M45--60-----89-59-208
152Neale Wood (L)M55----106-----101-207
153Thomas Watkins (L)MS-6060-86-------206
154Wesley Harris (C)MS--90-----112---202
155Gareth Pearce (L)M45150---48-------198
156Stephen Williams (L)M60+-9030-----77---197
157Stephen Houghton (C)M55-3030-----76-60-196
158Lee Smith (L)M50-3030-135-------195
159David Manley (L)MS------130---58-188
160Jason Bellia (L)M45----79-----107-186
161Simeon Lolin (L)M45--60--------124184
162Steve Smith (C)M45--------78104--182
163Peter Harding (C)MS150-30---------180
164Jeff Prosser (C)MS--120-56-------176
165Carl Pugh (C)MS--120-55-------175
166Lloyd Cottrell (L)MS-30--------140-170
167Paul Watts (L)M55-30--59---79---168
168Chris Norman (L)MS--30----135----165
169Colin Tebby (L)M60+--------6497--161
170Ryland Lloyd (L)M40--60-----60-39-159
171Richard Clay (C)MS----81-----78-159
172Gavin Perkins (L)MS-60--------97-157
173Richard Gosling (L)MS--30--122------152
174David Gates (L)M55150-----------150
175Peter Ovey (L)M45150-----------150
176Tom Evans (C)MS--30------120--150
177Andrew Parker (L)M45150-----------150
178Michael Wenman (L)MS--30----116----146
179Scott Stokes (L)MS--30------108--138
180Simon Walker (C)MS----------138-138
181Steve Pemberton (L)MS----136-------136
182Dave Westley (L)M55--60-----75---135
183David Bateman (L)M50--60-----71---131
184Chris Ryan (L)M45----129-------129
185Clive Carter (L)M60+--30----98----128
186Rhys Jones (L)MS-------127----127
187Patrick Hoare (L)M45----126-------126
188Spiro Stathakis (L)M40----69-----56-125
189Peter Burrows (C)MS----64-----61-125
190Christopher Collis (L)MS----------125-125
191Christopher Elliot (C)MS--30-------94-124
192Phillip Price (L)M60+-30------92---122
193Chris Stevens (L)MS--30-47-----45-122
194Ryan Jones (C)MS--30-------91-121
195Martin Norton (L)MS-9030---------120
196Matthew Price (L)MS----------112-112
197Robert Irvine (L)M60+--------112---112
198Tim Scott (C)MS--60-------51-111
199Stuart Quest (L)MS----------109-109
200Roger Godwin (L)M45--60-------46-106
201Michael Faulds (L)MS--60-------43-103
202Matthew Hillard (L)M40----------103-103
203Laurence Waite (L)M55---------102--102
204Tom Bird (L)M50-------101----101
205Adrian Hayward (L)M40--------95---95
206Tony Kear (C)M50--30-------64-94
207Gareth Hall (L)MS----------93-93
208Kyle Burgess (L)MS----93-------93
209Gareth Jenkins (L)M40--------91---91
210John Foster (L)M55-90----------90
211Chris Slight (L)MS----------90-90
212Martin Davies (L)M55-30------57---87
213Ray Ellingham (L)M55--------84---84
214John Neale (L)MS----80-------80
215Darren Arnold (L)M45----------73-73
216Stephen Smith (C)M45----68-------68
217Matthew Rees (L)MS--------67---67
218Paul McCarthy (C)M45--------65---65
219Robert Anderson (L)M60+--------62---62
220Ronald Davies (L)M45--60---------60
221Michael Griffiths (L)MS-3030---------60
222Geraint Heath (L)MS-3030---------60
223Ian Price (C)M45----60-------60
224Richard Little (C)M40-60----------60
225Steve Madden (L)M50--------59---59
226Steven De la Nougerede (L)M55--------58---58
227Kevin Winterbottom (L)M40--------56---56
228Ron Harris (L)M60+--------55---55
229Benjamin Powell (L)MS----51-------51
230Gareth Davies (L)M40----------47-47
231Richard Pearce (C)M50----46-------46
232Barry Williams (L)M40----------44-44
233Shan McCarthy (C)M50----44-------44
234Joe Butcher (L)M40--30---------30
235Paul Harris (L)M50--30---------30
236Joe Mulcahy (L)M55--30---------30
237Stuart Dominy (C)M45--30---------30
238Ryan Jones (C)MS--30---------30
239Alex Barnes (L)MS--30---------30
240Dan Davies (L)MS-30----------30
241Anthony Derrick (C)M45--30---------30
242Paul Williams (L)M60+-30----------30
243Daniel Bodin (L)M50-30----------30
Women
1Sandra Chipper (L)F45-120150149-149149-150-149150897
2Emma Wookey (L)FS15012090150---150148-150149897
3Nicky Collin (L)FS-120150--150150149149--148896
4Antoinette Dumayne (L)FS150120120-148148-148144150--888
5Sarah Lauder (L)F35150120150144--146146146149143147888
6Paula Williams (C)F45150150150-147-143143143143145146888
7Tracie Williams-Rowe (L)F45150-120137149147148-145146147143887
8Marina Wright (L)F35150150150147141-145144141138140144886
9Charlotte Ralph (L)FS-60150148144-147145-147--881
10Sarah Louise Francis (L)F4015030150143142145144-----874
11Elinor Phillips (L)FS-120150146--142142140-141-861
12Liz Richards (C)F50-120150-138146141-136139139145860
13Gemma Acreman (L)FS15090120136100138138138135141124140845
14Sonja Breese (L)F40150150150-121137132---116-840
15Charlotte Moran (C)F35-9090139136139137140142142135-839
16Karen Payne (C)F40-60150142-141134-128--142837
17Moira Wooles (L)F3515060150134131135-131111-77-831
18Helen Thomas (C)F50-120150138132142135-133-128-830
19Michelle Clabon (C)F45-120150-101140133-118127-138808
20Gwyn Howells (C)F60+-15090122551261181289112265135783
21Susan Webster (L)F50150120--116131--116-105137770
22Trudy Hurford (L)F401506012012491129127-120-109-770
23Vicky Fear (L)F35--120-94--141138145131-769
24Sophie Henshall (L)FS150-30-143---147148142-760
25Jacqui Tudhope (L)F40-3030135107-129-132136110-749
26Yangi Vundamina (C)F40--120133119---124135113-744
27Yvonne Forsey (L)F50150150150-63--12998---740
28Johanna Shergold (L)F35150-120-92-130--130107-729
29Clare Anderson (L)F50-90-125-133122---89136695
30Joanne Henshall (C)F40-60120-90--13212213298-694
31Amanda Richards (L)F45150906012085-121-102---668
32Morwenna Phillips (L)FS-12090-88--130110129--667
33Roni Margerison (L)F40150-60-83130--113-126-662
34Jayne Bentall (L)F451506060-126----131115-642
35Sarah Kembrey (L)F35-3060-140--137139-134-640
36Joanne Johnson (L)F50-60150----136-138136-620
37Alice Balaam (C)FS--90-125--139129-123-606
38Lisa Bateman (L)F4515060120-133---134---597
39Victoria Hobbs (L)FS-150120-146-----144-560
40Lisa Nicholls (L)F45150606012372-----81-546
41Mei Cheung (L)F40-30120-65---11412885-542
42Louise Quatermass (L)F35-303013066128124---63-541
43Claire Scott (L)F35150-30-115-128---117-540
44Janine Lane (L)F35-30120-68127120---74-539
45Julie Davies (L)F50150306012869-----97-534
46Gayle Sheppard (L)F40-90150140-144------524
47Brigette Widdas (L)F50150-30-113--133--90-516
48Lynda Dursley (L)F50150-90-87---94-86-507
49Julia Groombridge (L)F50-60150---123-106-68-507
50Alison Carter (L)F50--120-122---127-127-496
51Laura Rendell (L)FS-3012012693-125-----494
52Ceri Donovan (L)F4515060150------133--493
53Natalie Walker (C)F35150-90-128-----121-489
54Nicola Sinclair (L)F35150-60---140-137---487
55Tracey Barrington (L)F4515090-12799-------466
56Samantha Howells (C)F40150-90-----107-106-453
57Charlene Henshall (C)FS--60-130----140121-451
58Rebecca Rothwell (L)FS-6090-150--147----447
59Mary Scourfield (C)F45-60120--132126-----438
60Sarah Bent (L)F40150-120-76-----84-430
61Cerianne Jenkins (L)F40-6090--143136-----429
62Elizabeth Parker (L)F40150-60-87-----122-419
63Debbie Moran (L)F45--6012151-117---70-419
64Tracy Burton (L)F50-30120-----131134--415
65Megan Smith (L)F451503060-82-----93-415
66Stephanie Rhodes (L)F35--120------144146-410
67Linda Spillane (L)F60+150---123-----129-402
68Vanessa Pritchard (C)F4015030120-96-------396
69Laura Palfrey (C)F35150-30-111-----104-395
70Kathryn Manley (L)FS150-30---139---73-392
71Diane Potter (L)F50150-30-118-----94-392
72Katija (Teej) Dew (L)F45150-30-110-----102-392
73An Other (C)F35----114-----138139391
74Belinda Channing (L)F50--30-95--134--112-371
75Nicola Brann (L)F45----106--135125---366
76TC Tamanda Godwin (L)F35--90-134-----137-361
77Allyson Edmonds (L)F4515060--56---95---361
78Jane Derrick (C)F35--90-75----12669-360
79Sue Cottrell (L)F50----105---117125--347
80Hannah Prosser (C)FS--120-110-----114-344
81Anna Herron (C)F35--150-98-----92-340
82Claire Douglas (C)F40150-60-128-------338
83Deborah Wood (L)F40150--11960-------329
84Tania Hall (C)F45--90-117-----119-326
85Raven Timms (L)F40150-30132--------312
86Ella Boorman (L)FS-60120-----130---310
87Rachel Morgan (C)F40--120-80-----101-301
88Sally Seignot (C)F40--120-80-----101-301
89Mel Shipton (L)F45-60-129108-------297
90Jo Daviss (C)F45150-60-84-------294
91Rachel Kennedy (L)F45-60----131-90---281
92Michelle Johnston (L)F35--30-139---108---277
93Louise Ahern (L)F50-3030---119-97---276
94Pauline Beckett (C)F50--90-----102-83-275
95Jamiee Gittins (C)FS---131137-------268
96Claire Webster (L)FS-30--135---103---268
97fern Powell (C)FS-30------106-132-268
98Valerie Clare (L)F50-150------112---262
99Gwawr Parker (C)FS--30-77---93-62-262
100Celia Marsh (L)F35-3060-----92-79-261
101Julie Gibson (L)F50-3030118------82-260
102Gaynor Lugg (L)F50-30120-------99-249
103Charlotte Leigh (C)F35-60120-61-------241
104Janet Richards (L)F501506030---------240
105Maria Atkin (L)F45-6060-52-----68-240
106Laura Davies (L)FS150-90---------240
107Kate Parry-Jones (L)F35----53---100-75-228
108Claire Orford (C)F40-30120-------78-228
109Bernadette Davies (C)F50-90---134------224
110Amy Murray (L)FS----89-----133-222
111Jodi Pontin (L)F35--60-59-----95-214
112Sue Woodruff (C)F50--30-74---104---208
113Alison Jones (L)F50----48---87-72-207
114Sian Jones (Caerleon) (C)F35-3030145--------205
115Nicola Haines-Jones (L)F50-3030141--------201
116Michelle Hughes (C)FS--90-------111-201
117Michelle Unsworth (L)F50--60-64-----76-200
118Eleanor Johnston (L)F35--90-----109---199
119Jacqueline Davidge (L)F50--30-81-----88-199
120Leanne Phillips (L)F40-3030--136------196
121Suzanne Mainwaring (C)F45-60------121---181
122Helen Newton (L)F35---------12160-181
123Rachel Bowen (L)F35-12060---------180
124Angela Jones-Evans (C)F50--30-----86-61-177
125Ann Timbrell (C)F45----78-----91-169
126Natalie Elgar (L)FS----103-----64-167
127Liz Davis (L)F45--60-------103-163
128Avisa Talemi (C)F35--30-------130-160
129Alison Sheedy (L)F50-30------126---156
130Lyndsey Turner (L)FS-30--54-----71-155
131Sheona Stubbs (L)F40--30-----123---153
132Nicola Beck (L)F45150-----------150
133Cara Gates (L)F45150-----------150
134Beth Kershaw-Naylor (C)FS--30-120-------150
135Sharron Potter (L)F35150-----------150
136Maddy Clabon (C)FS--150---------150
137Julia Davies (L)F50-60------88---148
138Gemma Jones (L)FS----------148-148
139Lucy Mitchelle (C)FS----145-------145
140Rhianydd Evans (L)FS-----------141141
141Phoebe Russell (L)FS-3030-------80-140
142Angharad Williams (L)FS-30--103-------133
143Karen Ann Ceeney (L)F50-30------99---129
144Sian Jones (L)F35----49---80---129
145Joanne Peacock (C)F50----129-------129
146Katie Lewis (C)F40--30-98-------128
147Marie Tall (L)F50----------125-125
148Jolene Kerby (L)FS----124-------124
149Ceri Satchell (L)F40---------124--124
150Claire LLoyd (L)F40---------123--123
151Peta Daniels (L)F50--120---------120
152Ruth Ovey (L)F40--------119---119
153Laura Riley (L)FS----------118-118
154Andrea Hall (L)F40----50-----66-116
155Karen Emmott (L)F45--------115---115
156Sue Hotchkiss (L)F50--30-----83---113
157Rachel Sturt (L)FS----112-------112
158Melanie Shipton (L)F45----------108-108
159Ailsa Burridge (L)F45----104-------104
160Joanna Hardman (C)F45--30-73-------103
161Ruth Smith (C)F50--30-67-------97
162Lucy Heath (L)FS--------96---96
163Pamela Cribb (L)F50----------96-96
164Keri Jones (L)F45-3060---------90
165Pamela Grantham (L)F50--90---------90
166Joanna Whittaker (L)F35--90---------90
167Ann Tai (C)F45--90---------90
168Rosemary Ford (L)F60+--------89---89
169Hayley Edwards (L)FS--30-57-------87
170Charlotte Thomas (L)FS----------87-87
171Sue Rogers (C)F50--------85---85
172Sharon Potter (L)F35--------84---84
173Gillian Williams (L)F60+--------82---82
174kathleen Dominy (C)F60+--------81---81
175Sharon Driscoll (C)F40----71-------71
176Michelle Osmond (C)F45----70-------70
177Emily Blewitt (C)FS----62-------62
178Michelle Shapland (L)F45-3030---------60
179Angela Potter (L)F45--60---------60
180Angharad Hodgson (L)FS--60---------60
181Jackie Davidge (L)F50--60---------60
182Sophie Blake (C)FS--60---------60
183Megan Holmes (C)FS-3030---------60
184Joanne Price (L)F40----58-------58
185Louise Howells (L)F35--30---------30
186Nicola Murray (L)F50--30---------30
187Karen Penny (L)F50--30---------30
188Shannel Mitchell (L)F35--30---------30
189Emma Lynch (C)F35--30---------30
190Aisling Morgan (C)FS-30----------30
191Michaella Johnson (L)FS--30---------30
192Elizabeth Mounfield (L)F35-30----------30
193Rosie Davey (C)FS--30---------30
194Nicky Lewis (C)FS--30---------30
195Lowenna Taylor (C)FS--30---------30
196Katy Jones (C)FS--30---------30
197Louise Hopkins (L)F50-30----------30